Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Franklin, Scott1180000
2 Jones, Haydn1480000
3 Hill, Jed1360000
4 Verrall, Alex1350000
5 Italiano, Harley1250010
6 Fowler, Scott1350030
7 Fimmano, Anton1350000
8 Kirk, Adrian1040000
9 Oxford, Brady1340000
10 Bozanich, Tyler1340000
11 Chave, Matthew1340020
12 Frederiksen, Julian1340000
13 Italiano, Zak1030000
14 Minton, Hamish1030000
15 Johnston, Blake1030000
16 Cosentino, Luke1330000
17 Morrison, Rowan1331000
18 Maughan, Jarrod520000
19 Richards, Jordan320010
20 Fucile, Nicholas720011
21 Faulkner, Justin1020001
22 Labroad, Troy720000
23 Jovanovic, Aaron1320000
24 Barndon, Connor620000
25 Barndon, Cooper1025430
26 Ieraci, Zac1220000
27 Francis, Adam1120000
28 Marino, David110000
29 O'Shaughnessy, David611300
30 Cooper, David1310000
31 Fimmano, Zack310000
32 italiano, jack310000
33 Italiano, Tyson1010000
34 Crognale, Jesse-J1110000
35 Crognale, Johnny610000
36 Fitzgerald, Robert710001
37 Hill, Nigel110000
38 Burnham, Dante1010002
39 Sayer, Clayton100000
40 Roelofsz, Francois14013640
41 WALSHAM, AIDEN100000
42 Scarlett-Fucile, Joryn800000
43 Egerton-Green, Logan100000
44 Rakowski, Damon300000
45 Italiano, Murray300000
46 Brass, Steve1000000
47 Green, Brayden200000
48 Fitzgerald, Tim P000000
49 Rakowski, Jordy100000
50 Hunt, Jarrod100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.