Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jones, Haydn1480000
2 Franklin, Scott1180000
3 Hill, Jed1360000
4 Verrall, Alex1350000
5 Italiano, Harley1250010
6 Fowler, Scott1350030
7 Fimmano, Anton1350000
8 Frederiksen, Julian1340000
9 Bozanich, Tyler1340000
10 Kirk, Adrian1040000
11 Oxford, Brady1340000
12 Chave, Matthew1340020
13 Morrison, Rowan1331000
14 Cosentino, Luke1330000
15 Minton, Hamish1030000
16 Johnston, Blake1030000
17 Italiano, Zak1030000
18 Francis, Adam1120000
19 Barndon, Connor620000
20 Barndon, Cooper1025430
21 Ieraci, Zac1220000
22 Richards, Jordan320010
23 Maughan, Jarrod520000
24 Fucile, Nicholas720011
25 Faulkner, Justin1020001
26 Labroad, Troy720000
27 Jovanovic, Aaron1320000
28 Crognale, Johnny610000
29 Fitzgerald, Robert710001
30 Hill, Nigel110000
31 Burnham, Dante1010002
32 Crognale, Jesse-J1110000
33 O'Shaughnessy, David611300
34 Cooper, David1310000
35 Marino, David110000
36 Fimmano, Zack310000
37 italiano, jack310000
38 Italiano, Tyson1010000
39 Brass, Tyson1300002
40 Italiano, Murray300000
41 Brass, Steve1000000
42 WALSHAM, AIDEN100000
43 Scarlett-Fucile, Joryn800000
44 Egerton-Green, Logan100000
45 Rakowski, Damon300000
46 Sayer, Clayton100000
47 Roelofsz, Francois14013640
48 Green, Brayden200000
49 Fitzgerald, Tim P000000
50 Rakowski, Jordy100000
51 Hunt, Jarrod100000
52 Parravicini, Mark200000
53 Brass, Lachlain1300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.